IBC™ Cleaner MPO II -7104 - Connectedfibers-Online

IBC™ Cleaner MPO II -7104

USConec

  • $75.00
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


IBC™ Brand Cleaner MPO
• 600 cleaning per unit
• Cleans MTP® and generic MPO connectors
• Cleans male (with guide pins) and female MT ferrules
• Cleans connectors loaded in a bulkhead adapter and on unmated cable assemblies
• Cleans multimode (flat) and singlemode (8° angled) MT ferrules
• RoHS compliant


We Also Recommend

10 Pack USConec IBC™ Cleaner LC -9393 - Connectedfibers-Online

10 Pack USConec IBC™ Cleaner LC -9393

Regular price $600.00
USConec IBC™ Cleaner LC 2-14303 - Connectedfibers-Online

USConec IBC™ Cleaner LC 2-14303

Regular price $90.00
10 Pack  USConec IBC™ Cleaner For 2.5mm Connectors -9392 - Connectedfibers-Online

10 Pack USConec IBC™ Cleaner For 2.5mm Connectors -9392

Regular price $600.00
USConec IBC™ Brand Cleaner MT38II - Connectedfibers-Online

USConec IBC™ Brand Cleaner MT38II

Regular price $99.00
USConec IBC™ Brand Cleaner M20 with SMPTE Adapter - 12926 - Connectedfibers-Online

USConec IBC™ Brand Cleaner M20 with SMPTE Adapter - 12926

Regular price $75.00